Dreikönigsturnier (Mädchen/Schülerinnen)

Sieger/-innen seit erster Austragung 1975

JahrMädchen / U18Schülerinnen A / U15Schülerinnen B / U13
2012Miriam Weller, TV WeilerPia Schuster, SF WernauSamira Quintus, SF Schwendi
2011Ana Ladan, TTC matec FrickenhausenKatharina Binder, TG DonzdorfPia Schuster, SF Wernau
2010Kerstin Fischer, TV WeilerAnika Müller, TTC FrickenhausenViktoria Frank, TSV Oberboihingen
2009Janine Scherer, TSV WäschenbeurenKerstin Fischer, TV Weilerkein Wettbewerb
2008Bianca Arnold, SV BöblingenJanine Scherer, TSV Wäschenbeurenkein Wettbewerb
2007Gesa Schmid, TTC FrickenhausenBianca Arnold, SV Böblingenkein Wettbewerb
2006Svenja Maurer, SV NabernBianca Arnold, SV Böblingenkein Wettbewerb
2005Svenja Maurer, SV NabernCarina Stetter, TTC Gnadentalkein Wettbewerb
2004Annika Schuler, TTC BurgbergVanessa Stierle, SV BöblingenSimone Schüle, TTC Frickenhausen
2003Stephanie Fischer, VfL WinterbachAnnika Schuler, TTC BurgbergSina Feirer, SG Schorndorf
2002Ina Otterbacher, TTC LippoldsweilerCindy Gruber, TV RechberghausenSarah Neutwig, TGV Roßwälden
2001Sandra Ryll, VfL SindelfingenIna Ottenbacher, TSV LippoldsweilerSarah Feirer, SG Schorndorf
2000Alexandra Urban, TSV BetzingenIna Ottenbacher, TSV LippoldsweilerEva Müller, TSV Wendlingen
1999Carlin Ziegler, TSV WendlingenPatricia Hauser, TG SchömberEva Müller, TB Neuffen
1998Sandra Sekanic, TV RechberghausenUte Schneider, TG SchömbergVanessa Kächele, TB Neuffen
1997Karin Prietzel, 07 LudwigsburgUte Schneider, TG SchömbergVerena Wieder, ASV Ottersbach
1996Aloha Vollmer, TSV BetzingenLena Kneisler, SG SchorndorfSabine Bernhardt, SG Schorndorf
1995Tina Mesarosch, TSV BetzingenSandra Secanic, TV RechberghausenSabine Bernhardt, SG Schorndorf
1994Stephani Sterr TTC FrickenhausenAgnes Herzberg, TV UnterboihingenSandra Secanic, TV Rechberghausen
1993Jutta Nitschmann, TB NeuffenDimitra Theocharidou, PSG LudwigsburgTina Weinschenk, ASV Aichwald
1992Renate Debljak, MTV StuttgartAnja Stegmaier, TSVG WaldstettenSilke Zeyer, SV Remshalden
1991Renate Debljak, MTV StuttgartDorit Eckardt, TSV WeilheimAnja Stegmaier, TSVG Waldstetten
1990Sandra Elischer, MTV StuttgartRuth Delattre, TSV BetzingenSilke Beck, TSV Wendlingen
1989Tanja Zabukovnik, TV ReichenbachSilke Kunert, VfL SindelfingenDaniela Lässig, TV Reichenbach
1988Sabine Enser, TTF NeuhausenDarja Schmid, TSV BetzingenAlexandra Reiner, PSG Ludwigsburg
1987Ellen Sorg, TSV BetzingenDaniela Bätzner, TV TammNicole Delle, ASV Otterswang
1981Petra Huber, TTC GochsenAnja Müller, TTC ReutlingenDaniela Frei, TSG Eislingen
1980Petra Huber, TSV HessenthalHeike Lebsanft, MTV StuttgartHeike Sohr, TTG Süßen
1979Manuela Schmidt, DJK Schwäb.GmündPetra Huber, TSV HessenthalElke Pangert, TG Nürtingen
1978Manuela Schmidt, TSV DewangenIsa Großmann, TSV Weilheimkein Wettbewerb
1977Martina Wacker, SC MittelstadtDagmar Eberle, TTC Frickenhausenkein Wettbewerb
1976Roswitha Beyerle, SB HeidenheimUte Schmidt, TV Reichenbachkein Wettbewerb
1975Gaby Wolz, TTC Altbachkein Wettbewerbkein Wettbewerb