Dreikönigsturnier (Jugend/Schüler)

Sieger seit erster Austragung 1975

JahrJungen / U18Schüler A/B / U15Schüler C/D / U13
2012Andrej Plantikow, TG NürtingenMarcel Trampitsch, TV StammheimChris Kälberer, DJK SB Stuttgart
2011Hassan Hosseini, DJK SB StuttgartDennis Kleinbeckes, DJK SB StuttgartJannik Trüdinger, DJK SB Stuttgart
2010Tim Kimmerle, DJK SB StuttgartAndrej Plantikov, TG NürtingenGabriel Gaa, DJK SB Stuttgart
2009Max Foehl, DJK SB StuttgartJohannes Palm, TSV Jesingenkein Wettbewerb
2008Matthias Schorradt, TG NürtingenPatrick Förstner, FC Schechingenkein Wettbewerb
2007Michael Bachl, TV ÖffingenMichael Klyeisen, SV Böblingenkein Wettbewerb
2006Marco Speidel, TV UnterboihingenTim Krtschmer, TTV Erdmannshausenkein Wettbewerb
2005Ali Hosseini, DJK Sportbund StuttgartDaniel Bloss, TTC Hegnachkein Wettbewerb
2004Christof Münch, TSV KorntalMario Dilger, SV FellbachKai Feifel, TG Donzdorf
2003Marko Prce, TSG EislingenHeiko Zapf, TSV WendlingenTim Kretschmer, TTV Erdmannshausen
2002Alexandar Blagojevic, DJK StuttgartTimo Wahl, VfR BirkmannsweilerClaudius Hin, DJK Stuttgart
2001Dauud Cheaib, DJK StuttgartMarkus Schlichter, TSV WendlingenSimon Leicht, TV Rottenburg
2000Dennis Wiese, DJK StuttgartChristian Gehrke, TSV IllertissenAlexandar Blagojevic, DJK Stuttgart
1999Georgios Papadopoulos, DJK StuttgartDaniel Fauser, TSG EislingenChristian Gehrke, TSV Illertissen
1998Steffen Kühnle, TSG SteinheimBenjamin Steiner, TSV GärtringenBator Florian, TTC Oberndorf
1997Thomas Mertens, SB StuttgartMichael Benz, TG BiberachVolker Schneider, TTC Oberndorf
1996Stefan Kuppler, SV VaihingenBjörn Eberle, ASV AichwaldSven Hübner, TG Biberach
1995Werner Meyer, SB StuttgartGeorgios Papadoupoulos, SB StuttgartAndré Alber, TSV Sielmingen
1994Steffen Stoll, TTC FrickenhausenMichael Hohl, TTC FrickenhausenGeorgios Papadoupoulos, SB Stuttgart
1993Kuno Kralj, SV BöblingenAndreas Junker, SV VaihingenMichael, Sentef, TSV Wendlingen
1992Thomas Ramm, TSV MusbergAndreas Junker, SV VaihingenMichael Sentef, TSV Wendlingen
1991Wolfgang Heckenberger, TTF OchsenhausenJochen Rammhofer, TSV NiedernhallAndreas Junker, SV Vaihingen
1990Martin Gastel, TSV PlattenhardtJochen Eisele, TSG EislingenKrumoslar Kralj, Dolinar Stuttgart
1989Oliver Fischer, TSV MusbergTobias Horlacher, TSV NiedernhallThomas Wagner, TGV Roßwälden
1988Goran Fulir, GV SommerrainJörg Hetzel, CVJM GnadentalBernd Schmid, TSV Betzingen
1987Jürgen Brandelik, TTF NeuhausenMichael Tusch, TSV SchwieberdingenDaniel Horlacher, TSV Niedernhall
1981Hartmut Knabben, GTV HohenackerJürgen Schittenhelm, SV Besigheim
1980Uwe Auwärtner, VfL Grunbach
1979Michael Küst, TTC BirkenfeldArmin Schellhorn, TSV PfedelbachHeiko Wirkner, TG Offenau
1978Rüdiger Schweizer, TSV GaildorfTim Scheufler, TTC GochsenRaimond Pierza, PSG Ludwigsburg
1977Ulrich Reinke, TS EsslingenMario Litzau, SV Schwäb.Gmündkein Wettbewerb
1976Rainer Brenner, TSV WeinsbergRoland Berger, TS Esslingenkein Wettbewerb
1975Gerd Thieleke, GV SommerrainEdgar Jüngling, GV Sommerrainkein Wettbewerb